BaBar Collaboration Meeting
25 sept. 2007, 08:00
→
29 sept. 2007, 18:00
Europe/Zurich
Amphi Lehmann (LAL ORSAY)
Amphi Lehmann
LAL ORSAY
Video
mardi 25 septembre
mar. 25 sept.
mer. 26 sept.
jeu. 27 sept.
ven. 28 sept.
sam. 29 sept.
09:00
→
09:10
G. Wormser
10m
Video
09:10
→
09:25
H. Jawahery
15m
Video
09:25
→
09:45
M. Sullivan
20m
Video
09:45
→
09:55
W. Wisniewski
10m
Video
09:55
→
10:10
G. Bonneaud
15m
Video
10:10
→
10:30
G. Dubois-Felsmann
20m
Video
10:30
→
11:00
S. Prell
30m
Video
14:30
→
15:00
R. Nogowski
30m
Video
15:00
→
15:20
F. Bianchi
20m
Video
15:20
→
15:45
C. Patrignani
25m
Video
15:45
→
16:05
C. Cartaro
20m
Video
16:05
→
16:30
Semileptonic (tbc)
25m
mercredi 26 septembre
mar. 25 sept.
mer. 26 sept.
jeu. 27 sept.
ven. 28 sept.
sam. 29 sept.
14:30
→
15:00
Remembering Pief Panofsky
30m
Video
15:00
→
15:30
D. Milanes
30m
Video
15:30
→
16:00
V. Ziegler
30m
Video
16:00
→
16:30
J. Ocariz
30m
Video
jeudi 27 septembre
mar. 25 sept.
mer. 26 sept.
jeu. 27 sept.
ven. 28 sept.
sam. 29 sept.
14:00
→
14:15
C. Chavez
15m
Video
14:15
→
14:30
D. Lopes-Pegna
15m
Video
14:30
→
14:45
A. Roodman
15m
Video
14:45
→
15:00
A. Telnov
15m
Video
15:00
→
15:15
A. Lazzaro
15m
Video
15:15
→
15:30
C. Hearty
15m
Video
vendredi 28 septembre
mar. 25 sept.
mer. 26 sept.
jeu. 27 sept.
ven. 28 sept.
sam. 29 sept.
09:00
→
09:20
M. Kelsey
20m
Video
09:20
→
09:35
S. Banerjee
15m
Video
09:35
→
09:50
A. Soffer
15m
09:50
→
10:05
G. Simi
15m
Video
10:05
→
10:20
G. Marchiori
15m
Video
10:20
→
10:35
F. Wilson
15m
Video
10:35
→
10:50
E. Rosenberg
15m
Video
10:50
→
11:05
Trigger / Filter Changes
15m
11:30
→
11:45
N. Lopez-March
15m
Video
11:45
→
12:00
V. Poireau
15m
Video
12:00
→
12:15
A. Perez
15m
Video
12:15
→
12:30
S. Playfer
15m
Video
12:30
→
12:50
M. Pelliccioni
20m
Video
12:50
→
13:05
D. Bard
15m
Video
13:05
→
13:20
P. Grenier
15m
Video
14:30
→
15:00
S. Banerjee
30m
Video
15:00
→
15:30
V. Sordini
30m
Video
15:30
→
16:00
F. Simonetto
30m
Video
16:00
→
16:30
B. Petersen
30m
samedi 29 septembre
mar. 25 sept.
mer. 26 sept.
jeu. 27 sept.
ven. 28 sept.
sam. 29 sept.
09:00
→
09:30
T. Latham
30m
Video
09:30
→
10:00
A. Oyanguren
30m
Video
10:00
→
10:30
G. Vasseur
30m
Video
10:30
→
11:00
M. Davier
30m
Video
11:30
→
12:00
B. Ratcliff
30m
Video
12:00
→
12:10
G. Bonneaud
10m
Video
12:10
→
12:20
D. Kirkby
10m
Video
12:20
→
12:35
S. Prell
15m
Video
12:35
→
12:50
G. Dubois-Felsmann
15m
Video
12:50
→
13:00
H. Jawahery
10m
Video