28-29 May 2018
IJCLab
Europe/Paris timezone

Participant List

94 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alexis Gamelin Laboratoire de l’Accélérateur Linéaire
Amar Boukhari CNRS/CSNSM
Amel Belounnas PHEN
Amin Ghaith SOLEIL
Anastasia Georgiadou IPNO
Anastasiia Zolotarova CEA-Saclay
Andrii Usachov LAL
Angelique LARTAUX (VOLLARD) LAL / CNRS
Anne Meyer IPN Orsay
Antinéa Guerguichon LAL - ATLAS
Antoine Boulet IPN Orsay
Antoine Laudrain LAL-ATLAS
Antoine Luboz IPNO
Antoine VIDON CEA/IRFU/SPhN
Aurore Dumancic CEA Saclay/IRFU
Bingfeng LV CSNSM
Chiara Amendola Laboratoire Leprince-Ringuet, Ecole polytechnique
Christina Agapopoulou LAL - Orsay
Chun-Lu Huang Paris-Sud university / IPN
Clement Leloup
Clotilde Canot
Clément DELAFOSSE IPNO
Corentin Allaire LAL
David Cohen LAL
David Durel IPNO
Dmytro HOHOV LAL Université Paris-Sud
Driss Oumbarek Espinos Synchrotron SOLEIL
Edouard Lecoq Institut d'Astrophysique Spatiale
Etienne Dupont CSNSM, CNRS et Université Paris-Sud
Florian NORTIER Laboratoire de Physique Théorique d'Orsay
Frederic Georges IPN
Girard-Carillo Cloé
Hasim Guven IPNO
Hawraa Khalife CSNSM
henri kraft IPNO DA
hicham atmani L.A.L - ATLAS
Ian Murray IPNO
Imene Belahcene Cosmology
imene zemzemi LLR
Izabella Anna Zahradnik
Jana Crkovska IPN Orsay
Julien Ripoche CEA - DAM Ile-de-France
Junxu LU IPNO
Lasseri Raphaël-David IPNO
Liqiang QI IPN NESTER
Liss Vazquez Rodriguez IPN Orsay
luchini coralie IPN-CEA
Luis Ammour Université Paris-Sud - IMNC
Lukas Sohl IRFU/DEDIP
Marharyta Alokhina /CEA/IRFU/DPHP
Maria Barba CEA Saclay
Marion Bricout
Martin Owusu-Mensah CSNSM, Univ Paris-Sud, Univ Paris-Saclay
Mathieu Ehrhart IPN Orsay
Mathieu Lamoureux CEA Saclay, IRFU
Maxime Mougeot CSNSM-IN2P3
Melih Ozcelik IPN Orsay
Michael Bacak CEA Saclay, Irfu; CERN
Mykola Khandoga CEA Saclay
Nabil Chouika Irfu/SPhN - CEA Saclay
Nancy Paul CEA Saclay
Noëlie Cherrier Irfu, CEA
Oleksandr Hryhorenko IPNO
Olga Emelianova CSNSM, Univ Paris-Sud, Univ Paris-Saclay
Olivier Vasseur IPN Orsay
Patrick Knights CEA IRFU
Petar Marevic CEA, IPNO
Pierre Arthuis CEA/DRF/IRFU/DPhN
Pierre Chatagnon IPNO
Quentin Bonnefoy Centre de Physique Théorique, École Polytechnique
Quentin Luce Institut de Physique Nucléaire d'Orsay
Rikel Chakma University Paris Sud
Rémy Thoër
Saba Ansari
Saba Ansari CEA Saclay
sarra bira IPN Orsay
Songlin LYU IPN Orsay
suheyla bilgen LAL
Sylvain Vanneste Laboratoire de l'accélérateur Linéaire, groupe Cosmologie
Sébastien THOMAS CSNSM
Tasneem Rashid LAL
Tetiana Moskalets CEA/IRFU/DPhP
Themistoklis Williams LAL
Thibault Chevalérias CEA Saclay
Thomas ANDRE SOLEIL synchrotron
Tijani Id barkach IPN
Tim Schneider Université Paris-Sud - IMNC
Valentin CHAMPCIAUX CEA - Saclay
Valentina Novati CSNSM - CNRS
Victor Renaudin LAL
Vitalii Lisovskyi Laboratoire de l'Accélérateur Linéaire
Xin JIN CSNSM, CNRS
Yann Beaujeault None
Ziwei Ou IPN Orsay