13-14 December 2018
LAL
Europe/Paris timezone

Participant List

118 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Aalin Falou LAL-Orsay
Adrian Morales Casas Doctor Student RTU
Alain BERNARD École Centrale
Alain Gauthier CEA
Alain LEGER IAS
alexandre Gallas LAL
alexandre gonnin CNRS LAL
Anthony Berlioux CNRS
Antoine Genies
Aude Simar UCLouvain
Augustin DUBOIS CEA Saclay
Aurélien BLOT CNRS-LAL
Ballesta Julien MULTISTATION SAS
Benjamin Verdier
Bernard Genolini IPN Orsay
Bertrand Renard CEA
Bruno Mazoyer
Bruno Mercier
Catherine MADEC CEA
christian HERBEAUX Synchrotron SOLEIL
Christine Gasq LPC
Clarisse Hamadache CSNSM-Université Paris-Sud
Clémence de Jabrun IAS
Cyril GORNY CNRS - Laboratoire PIMM
Cyrille Blanchard CNRS
Damien LE GUIDEC LAL
David González Ovejero CNRS, INSIS
Didier Auguste LAL SDTM
didier leboeuf CEA Saclay DRF/Irfu/DIS/LCAP
Dorine LELOUP-CAQUERET CNRS
DUBUISSON Jean-Michel Synchrotron SOLEIL
Eric Guerard
Eric Mistretta
eric nicolau CNRS - UMR168 - INSTITUT CURIE
Fernando Lomello CEA Saclay
filip RUDNYCKYJ DEPACC Orsay
Florian GESLIN THALES
Francis Osswald CNRS/IN2P3/IPHC
Francois NUNIO CEA
François NIZERY CEA Saclay
François Wicek CNRS LAL
Frederic Faisse CEA Cadarache
Frederic Schuster CEA
Frédéric Bogard CNRS
Frédéric Gélébart UMR 8234 - Laboratoire PHENIX
Frédéric LETELLIER
Gabriel Guignan LATMOS
gael sattonnay LAL
GAUTHIER frederic CNRS
Gilles Minier
Gilles OLIVIER IPN Orsay
Giuseppe Pezzullo Cern
Guilhem Theron
Guilhem Theron IPNO DA BE
guy PECHEUL CNRS/IPR
Hervé Carduner CNRS/SUBATECH
Huimin Gassot IPN Orsay
jean lesrel CNRS
jean pierre duval
Jean-christophe Guillard CEA / DSM / IRFU / DIS
Jean-Claude André LRGP
Jean-Emmanuel Migniau CRAL
jean-michel BOUDENNE CNRS laboratoire LULI
Jean-Philippe Dugal ISMO
Jean-Philippe LARBRE
Julien BONIS LAL
Jurgen Kiener CSNSM Orsay
Keihan TAVAKOLI Synchrotron SOLEIL
kevin cassou LAL
Kevin Dupraz CNRS / LAL
Kevin Pressard CNRS / IN2P3 / IPNO
Laurent Vatrinet IPNO
Louis Doceul CEA Cadarache
Luc Perrot CNRS/IN2P3/IPNO
marc Pichet depacc/lal
Mehdi Bouzit CNRS IAS
Michel PARISE CNRS
Mickaël Lacroix CEA
Mohammed FOUAIDY IPN Orsay/IN2P3/CNRS
Nicolas BAZIN CEA
Nicolas Béchu Synchrotron SOLEIL
Nicolas Delerue LAL
Nicolas MISIARA CEA Saclay
Nicolas Muller
Olivier Duarte CNRS / IN2P3 / LAL
Olivier TELLIER CEA Saclay - IRFU - Dis
Pascal DAVID CNRS Institut des Nanosciences de Paris
Pascal Travers
Philippe Denis
Philippe Repain LPNHE
philippe Rosier CNRS IMPMC
Pierre Duysinx Université de Liège
Pierre Manil CEA Paris-Saclay
Rodolphe Marie
Romain Gerard CERN
said bouaziz
Samuel Roset CNRS - IPNO
Serge Della Negra IPNO-CNRS
Severine Paillard CEA
Sophie Chancé LAL
stephane jenzer lal
Stéphane DENISE CNRS
Stéphane JURIE IRFU
Sylvain Brault
Thibaut Gerardin CNRS IPNO
Thierry BAFFIE CEA-LITEN
Thierry Pépin-Donat CNRS
Thomas Le Caillec CITD
thomas proslier Commissariat de l'énergie atomique
Toms Torims Riga Technical University, Center of High Energy Physics and Accelerator Technologies
Trevor Mairs ESRF
Tristan VANDENBERGHE LEGI
Vincent HAMM Institut d'Astrophysique Spatiale
Vincent Le Roux Synchrotron SOLEIL
Walid Kaabi LAL
William CERIA LPNHE IN2P3
Xavier Morvan Université de Rennes 1, INSIS
Yannick Jan CEA Paris Saclay
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×