2-4 October 2019
Europe/Paris timezone
Inscriptions ouvertes le 23 mars

Participant List

121 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alain Savalle GANIL
Alexander Elbeze AST
Alexandre Loulergue Synchrotron SOLEIL
Alexandre Moutardier Laboratoire de l'Accelerateur Linéaire (LAL) d'Orsay
Angie ORDUZ GANIL
Anne-Sophie Chauchat CEA
Antoine Chance CEA Irfu
Antoine DAEL MESRI-DGRI
ARNAUD LANCELOT SIGMAPHI
Arnd Specka LLR Ecole Polytechnique - CNRS/IN2P3
Artem Kim LPGP-ITFIP
Axel Poyet CERN - Université Grenoble Alpes
Benoît Roche ESRF
BERNARD SBARDELLA TECHNIX
Brigitte Cros CNRS LPGP
Catherine LANGLAIS SFP
Catherine MADEC CEA Paris-Saclay, IRFU/DACM
christophe jamet GANIL
Christophe MAYRI CEA Saclay
Christophe VERMARE CEA
Claude Marchand CEA Paris-Saclay
clement lorin CEA Saclay
Clément Evain Univ. Lille/Laboratoire PhLAM
Cyril Varignon CEA
Cédric ZIELINSKI ALSYOM
Damien LE GUIDEC CNRS-IN2P3-LAL
David Amorim CERN / Universite Grenoble-Alpes (FR)
Dimitri Girard THALES
Elian Bouquerel IPHC/CNRS
Emeline GINER-DEMANGE CEA Saclay
Emil Traykov IPHC
Emmanuel OGEE TECHNIX
Emmanuel Patry
Enrique Minaya Ramirez CNRS/ IN2P3/ IPNO
Eric Giguet Alsyom
Eric PLOUVIEZ ESRF
Etienne LABUSSIERE LPSC
Etienne TOUZAIN Bergoz Instrumentation
Fernand Ribeiro SYNCHROTRON-SOLEIL
Florian Dieudegard Accelerators and Cryogenic Systems (ACS)
Florian GESLIN Thales
François Bulteau Harel
Freddy Poirier Arronax GIP
Frederick BORDRY CERN
Frédéric Chatelet IPNOrsay/CNRS
Frédéric CHAUTARD CNRS/IN2P3/GANIL
Hanna Franberg Delahaye DRF\IRFU\GANIL
Henri Kraft IPNO DA
hugues MONARD CNRS
huimin gassot
Hélène Felice CEA Paris-Saclay/IRFU/DACM
Isabelle BOURSEAU SOLCERA
Jacques Lettry CERN
Jean-François LAMARRE
Jean-Luc Biarrotte
Jean-Luc BILLAUD SOLCERA
JEAN-LUC LANCELOT SIGMAPHI
JEAN-LUC REVOL ESRF
Jean-Philippe LARBRE
Jerome SCHWINDLING CEA
José da Silva Castro
Laurent Nadolski Synchrotron SOLEIL
Lina HOUMMI Univeristy of Liverpool/Synchrotron SOLEIL
LIONEL QUETTIER CEA
Louis Rinolfi CERN / ESI
Luc Perrot CNRS/IN2P3/IPNO
Luca Fedeli Lasers, Interaction and Dynamics Laboratory. LIDYL, CEA, CNRS, Université Paris-Saclay
Maher OMEICH
Marc Verderi LLR, Ecole polytechnique
Marco DI GIACOMO IRFU-GANIL
Marie labat Synchrotron SOLEIL
Mathieu Debongnie ACS-LPSC
Matthieu CAVELLIER Pantechnik
Maurizio SERLUCA LAPP IN2P3 CNRS
Medhi Tarisien CENBG
Michel Lechartier CEA
Mickaël Dubois GANIL - CNRS
Mike Seidel Paul Scherrer Institut
mohammed ABDILLAH IPNO
Moussa El Ajjouri
Mélanie OSMOND CEA
Nicolas BAZIN CEA Saclay
Nicolas Delerue LAL
Nicolas Pichoff CEA/DRF/Irfu/DACM
Olga Kochebina Accelerators and Cryogenic Systems (ACS)
Olivier DANNA GANIL
olivier tuske CEA saclay
pascal Anger CEA / GANIL
PASCAL DUPIRE
Pascal JARDIN CNRS/IN2P3/GANIL/DOD/GCS
Pascal Manigot LLR Ecole polytechnique
Patrick Dolegieviez GANIL
philippe fazilleau cea
Philippe Lebrun European Scientific Institute, Archamps
Pierre Bosland CEA Saclay
Pierre Forestier-Colleoni CEA/Lydil/PHI
Pierrick HAMEL CEA
Randy Ollier
Samuel Meyroneinc Institut Curie
SANDRA CARDOT ESRF
sandrine dobosz dufrénoy CEA- Paris Saclay
sarra bira IPNO
Serge JOLY CEA/DAM/DIF/DPTA
Serge Sierra Thales
Solenne REY LPSC-CNRS
STEPHANE CHEL CEA Paris Saclay / IRFU / DACM
stephane Jenzer LAL IN2P3 CNRS
SUHEYLA BILGEN CNRS-IN2P3-LAL
Thibaut Mutin
thierry pepin-donat IPNOrsay\CNRS
Thomas ANDRE LPSC-CNRS
Thomas Plaisant CEA Saclay
Thomas PUGNAT CEA Saclay - DRF/IRFU/DACM/LEDA
Thomas Sala ingénierie et Conseils
thomas Thuillier CNRS-LPSC
thomas thuillier LPSC
Tom Delaviere Bergoz Instrumentation
victor langlois
Vincent BERTRAND Pantechnik
Vincent Le Flanchec CEA-DAM
Walid Kaabi LAL